Zero Prostate Cancer Run/Walk Tucson

Tucson, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 326
Alyssa keresztes
00:23:25
 7:33/mile
 10
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 324
stephanie Grasky
00:23:38
 7:37/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 229
Emily Dietz
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 16
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 296
Richard Senti
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 68
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 216
Kevin Carrasco
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 318
Brady Whitman
00:23:31
 7:35/mile
 39
 M
 3
 

5K Female 11 & Under

 
1st
 326
Alyssa keresztes
00:23:25
 7:33/mile
 10
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 325
Abigail keresztes
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 8
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 319
Tianni Whitman
00:35:27
 11:25/mile
 9
 F
 20
 

5K Male 11 & Under

 
1st
 262
Carter Kraft
00:35:59
 11:36/mile
 11
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 293
Carson Ruiz
00:36:05
 11:38/mile
 8
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 206
Jevonte Bailey
00:37:44
 12:10/mile
 9
 M
 31
 

5K Female 12 - 15

 
1st
 281
Marelia Policroniades
00:36:50
 11:52/mile
 14
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 233
Megan Donaldson
00:41:55
 13:31/mile
 14
 F
 28
 

5K Male 12 - 15

 
1st
 278
Jacob Pereida
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 321
Anderson Jacob
00:34:05
 10:59/mile
 15
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 263
Cole Kraft
00:55:45
 17:58/mile
 14
 M
 58
 

5K Female 16 - 19

 
1st
 229
Emily Dietz
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 16
 F
 3
 

5K Male 16 - 19

 
1st
 323
Isaac Eskeets
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 19
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 344
Sky MH
00:35:50
 11:33/mile
 19
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 227
Dominique Denson
00:37:40
 12:08/mile
 16
 M
 30
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 301
Karlie Shumway
00:35:04
 11:18/mile
 24
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 244
Haley George
00:39:43
 12:48/mile
 20
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 345
Erin Castaneda
00:49:53
 16:05/mile
 24
 F
 39
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 239
Renan Fernandes Sato
00:26:11
 8:26/mile
 22
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 291
Richard Richards
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 22
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 302
Ryan Shumway
00:32:26
 10:27/mile
 20
 M
 19
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 254
Enaida Hughes
00:31:18
 10:05/mile
 26
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 280
Joanna Pino
00:32:47
 10:34/mile
 26
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 298
Emily Sherman
00:58:43
 18:56/mile
 27
 F
 53
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 216
Kevin Carrasco
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 204
Enrico Granillo
00:33:39
 10:50/mile
 25
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 347
Nicholas Schlotterer
00:49:54
 16:05/mile
 26
 M
 44
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 324
stephanie Grasky
00:23:38
 7:37/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 212
Tammy Breitzke
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 295
Erika Seekatz
00:33:31
 10:48/mile
 30
 F
 15
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 284
David Price
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 30
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 317
Zach Watson
00:58:08
 18:45/mile
 30
 M
 60
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 343
Claudia Coellorasounoff
00:25:38
 8:16/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 322
Kelly Chavez-Allen
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 338
Sarah Partington
00:34:04
 10:59/mile
 38
 F
 17
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 318
Brady Whitman
00:23:31
 7:35/mile
 39
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 720
Sean Murray
00:24:58
 8:03/mile
 39
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 311
Chris Thompson
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 36
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 303
Brenda Sparks
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 40
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 331
Jane Maciulla
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 253
Heidi Hamann
00:36:07
 11:38/mile
 43
 F
 22
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 211
Erik Breitzke
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 41
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 235
David Dowling
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 41
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 340
Curtis Anderson
00:33:17
 10:43/mile
 44
 M
 23
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 264
Karmin Laramie Lynam
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 48
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 228
Angela Dietz
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 268
Chris Markus
00:45:09
 14:33/mile
 48
 F
 36
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 353
George Montano
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 218
Mark Channell
00:30:52
 9:57/mile
 46
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 230
Russell Dietz
00:31:36
 10:11/mile
 45
 M
 17
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 237
Nancy Ellis
00:41:36
 13:25/mile
 50
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 300
Deb Shumway
00:44:23
 14:19/mile
 52
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 289
Ana Ramirez
00:58:09
 18:45/mile
 52
 F
 51
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 267
Saul Maldonado
00:44:37
 14:23/mile
 50
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 341
David Galdner
00:52:20
 16:52/mile
 53
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 207
Albert Baker
00:54:43
 17:38/mile
 54
 M
 54
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 276
Jeanne Missey Osgood
00:34:03
 10:58/mile
 59
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 217
Patty Carroll
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 55
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 202
Brenda Olivas
00:43:22
 13:59/mile
 55
 F
 34
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 283
Tony Poulton
00:28:07
 9:03/mile
 59
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 299
Charles Shumway
00:32:46
 10:34/mile
 56
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 269
Sheldon Meacham
00:46:13
 14:54/mile
 58
 M
 42
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 232
Deborah Dillon
00:41:56
 13:31/mile
 61
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 292
Kathy Ross
01:14:39
 24:04/mile
 64
 F
 63
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 286
John Price
00:32:14
 10:23/mile
 63
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 315
Mike Trueba
00:37:55
 12:13/mile
 62
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 203
Pete Olivas
00:43:21
 13:58/mile
 63
 M
 40
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 247
Terri R. Gomez
00:32:15
 10:24/mile
 66
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 265
Jeannine Lewis
00:42:22
 13:39/mile
 68
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 309
A Taylor
00:45:11
 14:34/mile
 66
 F
 37
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 296
Richard Senti
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 68
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 342
Lawrence Waggoner
00:32:29
 10:28/mile
 67
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 209
Donald Black
00:38:00
 12:15/mile
 66
 M
 34
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 249
Lynn Greenberg
00:55:06
 17:46/mile
 70
 F
 47
 
 
2nd
 226
Janice D Daunheimer
00:55:35
 17:55/mile
 70
 F
 49
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 225
James E Daunheimer
00:55:35
 17:55/mile
 74
 M
 56
 

5K Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 220
Jerry Cherrington
00:40:57
 13:12/mile
 78
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 349
Martin Dresner
00:55:16
 17:49/mile
 75
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 222
Dinshaw Contractor
00:55:38
 17:56/mile
 82
 M
 57